Jana Reinerová

  • Jana Reinerová

    Olive tree in Gethsemane garden

    No.: 244609

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (43 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 06. 2020 15:54

    lithography, 37,5 x 32,4 cm, signed lower/middle Jana Reinerová, 47/100, slightly wrinkled and dirty paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (43 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Charles Bridge at night

    No.: 244610

    Planned termination: 08. 06. 2020 15:55

    lithography, 32,5 x 37,6 cm, signed lower/middle Jana Reinerová, Led-50, slightly yellowed and torn paper at the lower edge, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

  • Jana Reinerová

    Zasněžená krajina

    No.: 244813

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 06. 2020 15:58

    litografie, 28,5 x 34,2 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, 21/30, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (36 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Pražské panorama

    No.: 244880

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (179 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 06. 2020 15:25

    litografie, 32,5 x 43,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová , rám, č. 23/50, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (179 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Pod Petřínem

    No.: 244881

    Planned termination: 11. 06. 2020 15:26

    litografie, 32,5 x 37,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová , rám, č. 30/38, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

  • Jana Reinerová

    Pohořelec

    No.: 244883

    Auction price: 1.300 CZK (47 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 06. 2020 15:28

    litografie, 18,4 X 27 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 46/50, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (47 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Jezírko v Central Parku – New York

    No.: 244884

    Auction price: 3.200 CZK (115 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 06. 2020 15:29

    litografie, 27 x 32,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 38/66, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 3.200 CZK (115 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Let

    No.: 243697

    Auction price: 4.200 CZK (150 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 19:10

    litografie, 26,5 x 34,9 cm, sign. PD Jana Reinerová, č. 2/18, nepatrně zašlý papír, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 4.200 CZK (150 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Playa de los cocos - Kuba

    No.: 244264

    Auction price: 4.500 CZK (161 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 20:46

    litografie, 37,4 x 32 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 13/13, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 4.500 CZK (161 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Podmořská krajina - Izrael

    No.: 244265

    Auction price: 3.800 CZK (136 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2020 20:48

    litografie, 32,5 x 37,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 31/60, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 3.800 CZK (136 €)