Oldřich Kulhánek

(1940-2013)

LIST OF AUTHORS

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    (1940-2013)

    Týden pro duševní zdraví

    No.: 1107

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 05. 2021 14:30

    tisk, 1996, 57,7 x 42 cm, design J. Freund, , the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    (1940-2013)

    Grafiky kresby

    No.: 1146

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 05. 2021 15:09

    tisk, plakát, 1995, formát A2 cm, , the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    (1940-2013)

    Grafika

    No.: 1149

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 05. 2021 15:12

    tisk, plakát, 1990, 89 x 62 cm, v rozích dírky, papír mírně pomuchlán, , the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    (1940-2013)

    Podpis

    No.: 611

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 05. 2021 15:00

    volný list, 14,5 x 10,5 cm, podpis autora, autorem navržená známka, razítko, vyd. Poštovní muzeum Praha, pamětní list výstavy 1997, dobrý stav, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Associa…

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**1 History of bids

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    (1940-2013)

    The Fall

    No.: 39

    Auction price: 35.000 CZK (1.400 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 05. 2021 15:00

    bibliofilie s 5 původními lepty, 2011, 33 x 24, 2 cm, vše sign. DU Oldřich Kulhánek 2011, 78/80, vydala Daruma Praha 2011, autorem básní je Christos Giannakos (text v řečtině a v angličtině). Cyklus Metamorfózy (česky), ilustrace k řeckým básním The Fall. Příběh pojednává o nekonečných proměnách vzt…

    Current price: 35.000 CZK (1.400 €)

    Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    (1940-2013)

    Antická žena s dětmi

    No.: 227743

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 05. 2021 18:11

    kamenorytina, 15,5 x 9,7 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    (1940-2013)

    Man

    No.: 255607

    Auction price: 10.800 CZK (432 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 06. 2021 13:12

    lithography, 2008, 31 x 23 cm, signed lower/middle Oldřich Kulhánek 2008, framed , the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 10.800 CZK (432 €)

    Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    (1940-2013)

    Parabola no. 1

    No.: 255608

    Auction price: 27.000 CZK (1.080 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 06. 2021 13:13

    lithography, 2000, 76 x 54 cm, signed lower/right Oldřich Kulhánek 2000, framed , no. 18/100, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 27.000 CZK (1.080 €)

    Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    (1940-2013)

    P. O. Box

    No.: 255609

    Auction price: 17.500 CZK (700 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 06. 2021 13:14

    lithography, 1984, 48 x 36,5 cm, signed lower/right Oldřich Kulhánek 1984, framed , no. 41/80, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 17.500 CZK (700 €)

    Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    (1940-2013)

    I caught you

    No.: 255610

    Auction price: 17.500 CZK (700 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 06. 2021 13:15

    lithography, 1985, 50 x 40 cm, signed lower/right Oldřich Kulhánek 1985, framed , no. 37/80, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 17.500 CZK (700 €)

    Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    (1940-2013)

    C. Monteverdi - Gira il nemico

    No.: 255611

    Auction price: 15.000 CZK (600 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 06. 2021 13:16

    etching, 1972, 42 x 28 cm, signed lower/right Oldřich Kulhánek 1972, framed , no. 71/75, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 15.000 CZK (600 €)

    Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    (1940-2013)

    Metamorphosis

    No.: 255612

    Auction price: 15.000 CZK (600 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 06. 2021 13:17

    lithography, 1982, 48 x 37 cm, signed lower/right Oldřich Kulhánek 82, framed , no. 68/70, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 15.000 CZK (600 €)

    Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED

Instagram

Facebook

You must login first.