Stanislav Diviš

  • Stanislav Diviš

    Diviš

    No.: 10

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 11. 2020 19:05

    kniha, 33,5 x 24 cm, autoři Dostál Martin, David Jiří, vyd. Kant, Praha, 2008, pův. clpl. vazba, 215s., velmi dobrý stav, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied Restoring subject at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, the member of the group Tvrdohlavi

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids

  • Stanislav Diviš

    Squadron

    No.: 247

    Auction price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 04. 2020 14:06

    serigraphy, 2001, 35 x 27,6 cm, signed lower/right Diviš 2001, no. 68/100, , studied Restoring subject at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, the member of the group Tvrdohlavi

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**3 History of bids

  • Stanislav Diviš

    J.CH.M.A.E.

    No.: 303

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 04. 2020 15:00

    serigraphy, 2002, 42,8 x 30 cm, signed lower/right Diviš 2002, no. 27/100, , studied Restoring subject at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, the member of the group Tvrdohlavi

    Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids

  • Stanislav Diviš

    Dva světy

    No.: 245925

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 07. 2020 12:05

    litografie, 1998, 34,5 x 27 cm, sign. PD Di, č. 39/100, , studied Restoring subject at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, the member of the group Tvrdohlavi

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids