Dana Puchnarová

  • Dana Puchnarová

    Grafické album

    No.: 233

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 05. 2022 15:00

    bibliofilie, 6x lept, 1981, sign. vše, grafické album obsahuje listy: Z cyklu Geometria Spiritualis - Oslava hmoty, Horizontála, Z cyklu Křivky - Červená a modrá, Z cyklu Sen o civilizaci - Projekt parku budoucnosti, Země budoucího Utopeia, Orfeus cesta tam, rozměr souboru 23 x 22 cm, the disciple o…

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids

  • Dana Puchnarová

    Reader (Stones)

    No.: 71

    Auction price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 05. 2021 15:00

    mixed media, canvas, 1961, 46 x 38 cm, signed on reverse Puchnarová 61, framed, the canvas is slightly damaged in places, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek, L. Cepelak, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 7.500 CZK (313 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**9 History of bids

    Estimate: 40 000 - 50 000 Kč CZK

  • Dana Puchnarová

    R. Tagore - Gitandjali II.

    No.: 264013

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 11. 2022 18:22

    lithography, 1986, 43 x 28 cm, signed lower/right Puchnarová 86, rám, no. 50/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek, L. Cepelak, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

  • Dana Puchnarová

    No.: 258045

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 08. 2021 14:14

    litografie, 19,5 x 13,5 cm, při okrajích lehce pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek, L. Cepelak, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids

  • Dana Puchnarová

    No.: 258044

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 08. 2021 14:13

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**7 History of bids