Jana Reinerová

  • Jana Reinerová

    Sudkův pohled z okna

    No.: 631

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 04. 2021 19:30

    litografie, 18,8 x 18 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids

  • Jana Reinerová

    Staronová synagoga

    No.: 36

    Auction price: 2.100 CZK (84 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2021 20:35

    litografie, 48, 5 x 40 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 57/72, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 2.100 CZK (84 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**8 History of bids

  • Jana Reinerová

    Zdi města

    No.: 34

    Auction price: 1.900 CZK (76 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2021 20:33

    litografie, 27, 5 x 32 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 8/39, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 1.900 CZK (76 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Pod Baráčnickou rychtou

    No.: 33

    Auction price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2021 20:32

    litografie, 11,5 x 9 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**6 History of bids

  • Jana Reinerová

    Keř v Jeruzalémě

    No.: 32

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2021 20:31

    litografie, 34, 5 x 25 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, 0, č. 4/66, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

  • Jana Reinerová

    Hradčanské náměstí

    No.: 26

    Auction price: 750 CZK (30 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2021 20:25

    litografie, 10 x 21,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 10/50, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 750 CZK (30 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**6 History of bids

  • Jana Reinerová

    Izrael - Jeruzalem

    No.: 15

    Auction price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2021 20:14

    litografie, 15 x 15 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 49/69, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**3 History of bids

  • Jana Reinerová

    Getsemanská zahrada

    No.: 14

    Auction price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2021 20:13

    litografie, 15,5 x 16 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 59/69, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 550 CZK (22 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Věže

    No.: 12

    Auction price: 750 CZK (30 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2021 20:11

    lithograph, 12 x 13 cm, sign. DM Jana Reinerová, no. 14/50, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 750 CZK (30 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Kampa

    No.: 9

    Auction price: 2.900 CZK (116 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2021 20:08

    litografie, 32,7 x 43,4 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 75/80, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 3.600 CZK (144 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**9 History of bids

  • Jana Reinerová

    Zahrada

    No.: 2

    Auction price: 3.100 CZK (124 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 02. 2021 20:01

    litografie, 40 x 32,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 54/60, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 3.100 CZK (124 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Železniční most

    No.: 228

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 01. 2021 15:00

    litografie, 11 x 18,4 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, 39/41, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 450 CZK (18 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**0 History of bids

  • Jana Reinerová

    Zima

    No.: 1427

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2019 20:37

    litografie, 14 x 20,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, rám, 33/55, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 301 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids

  • Jana Reinerová

    V parku

    No.: 792

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 11. 2017 11:55

    litografie, 13,4 x 22 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, rám, 20/46, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 302 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**0 History of bids

  • Jana Reinerová

    Olive tree

    No.: 4175

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
    24. 02. 2015 08:26

    lithography, 37,5 x 32,5 cm, signed DM Jana Reinerová, no. 44/100, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 2.900 CZK (116 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**8 History of bids

  • Jana Reinerová

    Vlašská street

    No.: 4168

    Auction price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
    24. 02. 2015 08:26

    lithography, 32,5 x 37,5 cm, signed DM Jana Reinerová, no. 39/55, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Bench below castle

    No.: 4411

    Auction price: 4.400 CZK (176 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
    24. 02. 2015 08:25

    lithography, 38 x 48,5 cm, signed DM Jana Reinerová, n. 19/48, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 4.400 CZK (176 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Bertramka

    No.: 4355

    Auction price: 3.550 CZK (142 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
    24. 02. 2015 08:25

    lithography, 45,5 x 29,5 cm, signed DM Jana Reinerová, no. 54/55, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 3.550 CZK (142 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Prague´s panorama

    No.: 4345

    Auction price: 3.300 CZK (132 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
    24. 02. 2015 08:25

    lithography, 32,5 x 43,5 cm, signed DM Jana Reinerová, no. 42/50, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 3.300 CZK (132 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Harbour

    No.: 4191

    Auction price: 2.850 CZK (114 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
    24. 02. 2015 08:25

    lithography, 38 x 29 cm, signed DM Jana Reinerová, no. 16/33, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 2.850 CZK (114 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Liberec in three views

    No.: 4871

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
    24. 02. 2015 08:24

    lithography, 67 x 40 cm, signed in the middle Jana Reinerová, artist´s print/I., slightly flexed left margin, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

  • Jana Reinerová

    In Liliová street

    No.: 4544

    Auction price: 3.800 CZK (152 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
    24. 02. 2015 08:24

    lithography, 41 x 32,5 cm, signed DM Jana Reinerová, n. 3/12, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 3.800 CZK (152 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Backstreet in Hradčany

    No.: 4543

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
    24. 02. 2015 08:24

    lithography, 37,5 x 26,5 cm, signed DM Jana Reinerová, n. 44/50, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

  • Jana Reinerová

    Řásnovka

    No.: 18622

    Auction price: 3.900 CZK (156 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
    24. 02. 2015 08:23

    lithograph, 31,7 x 42,5 cm, sign. DM Jana Reinerová, frame, No. 29/60, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 3.900 CZK (156 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Gate into garden

    No.: 18621

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
    24. 02. 2015 08:23

    lithograph, 27 x 22 cm, sign. RD Jana Reinerová, No. 53/55, at the edges wrinkled paper, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Garden in Liberec

    No.: 4872

    Auction price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
    24. 02. 2015 08:23

    lithography, 32,5 x 38 cm, signed DM Jana Reinerová, n. 11/45, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    U Ježíška

    No.: 234239

    Auction price: 480 CZK (20 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 05. 2021 19:48

    litografie, 7 x 8 cm, sign. PD Jana Reinerová, č. 74/170, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 480 CZK (20 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**1 History of bids

  • Jana Reinerová

    Vzadu u Haštala

    No.: 241516

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 04. 2021 18:31

    akryl, plátno, 20 x 20 cm, sign. DU Reinerová, rám, na zadní straně popsáno autorkou a značeno autorským razítkem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**5 History of bids

  • Jana Reinerová

    Ulice Křížové cesty, Jeruzalém

    No.: 256089

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 04. 2021 17:51

    litografie, 37,5 x 26,8 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Hradčanské náměstí

    No.: 251837

    Auction price: 12.500 CZK (500 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 18. 02. 2021 16:38

    olej, plátno, 17 x 22,6 cm, sign. PD Reinerová, rám, zezadu na rámu razítko: Jana Reinerová, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 12.500 CZK (500 €)