Renata Mužíková
(1973)
Kavárna
No.: 907Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 15:06
akryl, plátno, 50,5 x 70,5 cm, sign. LD R. Mužíková, multižánrová umělkyně
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids