Milan Erazim

  • Milan Erazim

    Ležící

    No.: 741

    Auction price: 350 CZK (13 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2020 12:09

    litografie, 1984, 19 x 13,3 cm, sign. PD M. Erazim 84, M/C, , the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar and J. Mikula at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 350 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids

  • Milan Erazim

    Rádio - žena

    No.: 35

    Auction price: 350 CZK (13 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 10. 2019 17:34

    litografie, 18,5 x 13,5 cm, sign. PD Milan Erazim, E/A, , the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar and J. Mikula at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 350 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids

  • Milan Erazim

    Muž jménem Job

    No.: 279

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (36 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 05. 2019 15:00

    bibliofilie, 10x sign. barevná litografie M. Erazim, vyd. Karel Žižkovský a Josef Runštuk, 1984, ex. 60/100, Edice Biblos, sv. 16, volné listy v obálce, výborný stav, , the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar and J. Mikula at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Asso…

    Current price: 2.200 CZK (79 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**9 History of bids

  • Milan Erazim

    Jeden den v životě

    No.: 244691

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (43 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 06. 2020 14:33

    lithography, 1985, 70,5 x 54 cm, signed lower/right M. Erazim 85, artist's proof , slightly wrinkled paper, stain paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar and J. Mikula at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Cze…

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (43 €)

  • Milan Erazim

    Malý třas

    No.: 193498

    Auction price: 300 CZK (11 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2020 18:42

    lithography, 1985, 29,8 x 24 cm, sign. RD Erazim, 54/65, the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar and J. Mikula at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (18 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**4 History of bids

  • Milan Erazim

    Šance

    No.: 230390

    Auction price: 600 CZK (22 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2020 18:41

    litografie, 1989, 39,5 x 33,5 cm, sign. PD M. Erazim 89, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar and J. Mikula at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 800 CZK (29 €)