Jiří Winter Neprakta

(1924-2011)

  • Jiří Winter Neprakta

    (1924-2011)

    pf 1962

    No.: 34

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2022 13:33

    serigrafie, 11 x 15 cm, tištěná signatura, dobrý stav, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague and The Faculty of Science - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**7 History of bids

  • Jiří Winter Neprakta

    (1924-2011)

    PF 1967

    No.: 1102

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 11. 2021 16:51

    tuš, papír, 8,7 x 15,1 cm, sign. PU Neprakta, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague and The Faculty of Science - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**7 History of bids

  • Jiří Winter Neprakta

    (1924-2011)

    Praha plná strašidel

    No.: 874

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 11. 2021 12:54

    kniha, 30 x 21,5 cm, podpisy autorů Neprakta, Švandrlík, Molín, vyd. Road, Praha, 1993, pův. laminovvaná vazba, 144s., pěkný stav, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague and The Faculty of Science - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids

  • Jiří Winter Neprakta

    (1924-2011)

    Čert

    No.: 599

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 11. 2021 15:00

    inkoust, papír, 28,1 x 18,2 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague and The Faculty of Science - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**5 History of bids

  • Jiří Winter Neprakta

    (1924-2011)

    Rozkošná doga

    No.: 549

    Auction price: 2.600 CZK (109 €)

    tuš, papír, 25 x 24,2 cm, na zadní straně značeno autorským razítkem, dole text: Vy mě nepoznáváte slečno? Jsem ten figurant, na kterého jste při nedělním výcviku poštvala vaši rozkošnou dogu., , studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague and The Faculty of Science - Charles Uni…

    Current price: 2.600 CZK (109 €)

  • Jiří Winter Neprakta

    (1924-2011)

    Plány na dovolenou

    No.: 548

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)

    tuš, papír, 17,7 x 26,8 cm, na zadní straně značeno autorským razítkem, dole text: Já k Černému mořu poletím a manželka poplave po Dunaji., , studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague and The Faculty of Science - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)

  • Jiří Winter Neprakta

    (1924-2011)

    První návštěva u rodičů

    No.: 547

    tuš, papír, 21 x 17,6 cm, na zadní straně značeno autorským razítkem, dole text: Já vím, že ti ta sukně nesluší, ale rodiče jsou děsně šetrní a takhle jim budeš imponovat!, , studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague and The Faculty of Science - Charles University in Prague

  • Jiří Winter Neprakta

    (1924-2011)

    Seznamka

    No.: 545

    Auction price: 2.200 CZK (92 €)

    tuš, papír, 21,4 x 25 cm, na zadní straně značeno autorským razítkem, dole text: Ta tvá sexuální nevázanost je odporná! V jednom kuse čteš seznamovací inzeráty!, , studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague and The Faculty of Science - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 2.200 CZK (92 €)

  • Jiří Winter Neprakta

    (1924-2011)

    Nadlesní

    No.: 544

    tuš, papír, 26 x 17,3 cm, značeno na zadní straně autorským razítkem, dole text: Jen mi do polesí přidělte pořádnýho myslivce! Malý mysliveček by v lese neviděl přes smetí!, , studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague and The Faculty of Science - Charles University in Prague

  • Jiří Winter Neprakta

    (1924-2011)

    V restauraci

    No.: 543

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

    tuš, papír, 13,5 x 20 cm, dole text: Veškeré koření je z dovozu. Akorát ty zrzavý vlasy jsou šéfkuchaře., , studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague and The Faculty of Science - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

  • Jiří Winter Neprakta

    (1924-2011)

    Hussite

    No.: 95

    Auction price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 11. 2021 15:00

    ink, watercolor, paper, 33 x 45 cm, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague and The Faculty of Science - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)

    Estimate: 20 000 - 30 000 Kč CZK

  • Jiří Winter Neprakta

    (1924-2011)

    Výstava kreseb pro tisk a televizi

    No.: 279

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 01. 2022 19:40

    katalog, 19,5 x 21 cm, vyd. Severočeské museum a krajská galerie v Liberci, r. 1960, pův. sešit, lehce opotřebeno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague and The Faculty of Science - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**6 History of bids

  • Jiří Winter Neprakta

    (1924-2011)

    House arrest

    No.: 78

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2021 15:00

    fix paper, 32 x 22 cm, signed lower/right Neprakta, stamp on reverse, framed , Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague and The Faculty of Science - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**0 History of bids