Markéta Mazancová

(1970)

  • Markéta Mazancová

    (1970)

    Z mého pokoje

    No.: 270453

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2023 21:20

    olej, plátno , 70 x 65 cm, klínový rám , na zadní straně autorčino věnování , Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**8 History of bids

  • Markéta Mazancová

    (1970)

    Jan Werich

    No.: 267814

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 12. 2022 18:04

    oil, canvas, mixed media, 50,5 x 70 cm, monogr. lower/right MM, blind frame , Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**7 History of bids