Pavel Roučka

  • Pavel Roučka

    Postava

    No.: 710

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2020 11:38

    litografie, 29 x 37,5 cm, sign. PD Roučka, uprostřed přeloženo, , studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids

  • Pavel Roučka

    Eva

    No.: 767

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (72 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2020 09:52

    litografie, 1978, 53, 5 x37, 5 cm, sign. PD Pavel Roučka 78, autorský tisk, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (72 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids

  • Pavel Roučka

    Hnízdo

    No.: 765

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (54 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2020 09:50

    litografie, 28,2 x 20,7 cm, sign. PD Roučka, autorský tisk, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (54 €)

  • Pavel Roučka

    Blázen nic

    No.: 399

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 11. 2019 15:00

    bibliofilie, 8x sign. litografie P. Roučka, vyšlo nákladem autora, Praha, edice 8x8, ex. 39/60, volné listy v obálce, velmi dobrý stav, , studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of The Holl…

    Last auctioneer: ID7**0 History of bids

  • Pavel Roučka

    Franz Kafka: Das Ehepaar (Manželé)

    No.: 269

    Auction price: 800 CZK (29 €)

    bibliofilie, 8x sign. bar. litografie a podpis s věnováním na tit. listě P. Roučka, vyd. Edition International Grafik, 1981, ex 82/200, karton. desky v obálce, velmi dobrý stav, , studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des B…

    Current price: 800 CZK (29 €)

  • Pavel Roučka

    No.: 431

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (90 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 10. 2019 16:10

    litografie, 1995, 54 x 38 cm, sig. DU Roučka 95, rám, č. 25/65, prasklé sklo, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (90 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**0 History of bids

  • Pavel Roučka

    Samson a Dalíla

    No.: 277

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (36 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 05. 2019 15:00

    bibliofilie, 10x sign. barevných litografií P. Roučka, vyd. Karel Žižkovský a Josef Runštuk, ex. 83/100, Edice Biblos, sv. 14, volné listy v obálce, výborný stav, , studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Pa…

    Last auctioneer: ID5**9 History of bids

  • Pavel Roučka

    Franz Kafka: Das Schloss / Zámek

    No.: 254

    bibliofilie, 8x sign. bar. litografie P. Roučka, vyd. Edition International Grafik, 1982, ex 77/200, karton. desky v obálce, velmi dobrý stav, , studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of T…

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (36 €)

  • Pavel Roučka

    Achilleus / Achilles

    No.: 200

    bibliofilie, 8x barevná signovaná litografie a podpis na tit. listě P. Roučka (A4), vyd. nákladem autora, 1984, ex. 44/100, 2. svazek edice Mythus, volné listy v původní obálce, výborný stav, , studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at …

  • Pavel Roučka

    Oblé tvary

    No.: 571

    Auction price: 800 CZK (29 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 03. 2019 11:58

    litografie, 71 x 56 cm, sign. DU Roučka, 45/75, na zadní straně popsáno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic…

    Current price: 1.100 CZK (40 €)

  • Pavel Roučka

    Jedna až dvě figury

    No.: 563

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 03. 2019 11:50

    litografie, 1998, 54 x 38 cm, sign. DU Roučka, XX/XXX e. a., na zadní straně popsáno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of The Hollar Association of …

    Last auctioneer: ID3**3 History of bids

  • Pavel Roučka

    No.: 199

    Auction price: 1.600 CZK (58 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2019 15:00

    kombinovaná technika, ruční papír, 1992, 75,5 x 53,5 cm, sign. PD Roučka 92, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of The Hollar Association of Czech Gra…

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (58 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids

  • Pavel Roučka

    Postava

    No.: 927

    Auction price: 500 CZK (18 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 04. 2018 03:28

    litografie, 33,5 x 23,3 cm, sign. DU Roučka, č. 49/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (18 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**8 History of bids

  • Pavel Roučka

    Abstrakce

    No.: 765

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 04. 2018 00:46

    litografie, 48,5 x 37,8 cm, sign. PD Roučka, autorský tisk III/XV, mírně pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of The Hollar Association …

  • Pavel Roučka

    No.: 725

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (43 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 04. 2018 00:06

    litografie, 53,5 x 37 cm, sign. DU Roučka, rám, II/XV, na rámu drobná poškození, při okrajích mimo tisk mírně zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris,…

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (43 €)

  • Pavel Roučka

    No.: 698

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 04. 2018 23:39

    litografie, 36,7 x 47,5 cm, sign. DU Roučka, rám, XXXVI/LV, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Pavel Roučka

    No.: 697

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 04. 2018 23:38

    litografie, 1992, 51,8 x 35,8 cm, sign. DU Roučka 92, rám, 1/3, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Pavel Roučka

    No.: 696

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 04. 2018 23:37

    litografie, 54 x 37 cm, sign. DU Roučka, rám, 25/75, na rámu drobná poškození, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of The Hollar Association of Czech G…

  • Pavel Roučka

    No.: 693

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 04. 2018 23:34

    litografie, 54 x 37 cm, sign. DU Roučka, rám, 25/65, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Pavel Roučka

    No.: 670

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (65 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 04. 2018 23:11

    litografie, 54,5 x 70 cm, sign. DU Roučka, rám, 11/65, na rámu drobná poškození, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of The Hollar Association of Czech…

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (65 €)

  • Pavel Roučka

    No.: 667

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 04. 2018 23:08

    litografie, 70,5 x 55,5 cm, sign. DU Roučka, rám, 44/65, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids

  • Pavel Roučka

    Postavy

    No.: 967

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 04. 2018 04:08

    2x litografie, 20,8 x 10,2 cm, obě sign. PD Roučka, rám, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic …

    Current price: 400 CZK (15 €)

  • Pavel Roučka

    Frída, Zámek III. F. Kafka

    No.: 97

    Auction price: 12.000 CZK (429 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 04. 2018 15:03

    akryl, překližka, 1989, 126 x 200 cm, sign. DU Roučka 89, popsáno na zadní straně, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of The Hollar Association of Cze…

    Current price: 20.900 CZK (747 €)

  • Pavel Roučka

    Figury

    No.: 477

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (108 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 04. 2018 15:00

    kombinovaná technika, ruční papír, 51 x 67 cm, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (108 €)

  • Pavel Roučka

    Figura a pozadí

    No.: 343

    litografie, 1989, 64 x 48 cm, sign. PD Roučka 89, rám, 7/25, na rámu drobná poškození, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of The Hollar Association of…

  • Pavel Roučka

    No.: 288

    Auction price: 8.000 CZK (286 €)

    olej, sololit, 1994, 80 x 100 cm, sign. PD Roučka 94, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 9.000 CZK (322 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids

  • Pavel Roučka

    Rodinka

    No.: 287

    uhel, akryl, papír, 1982, 69,5 x 50 cm, sign. PD Roučka 82, rám, na rámu drobná poškození, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of The Hollar Associatio…

  • Pavel Roučka

    Postava

    No.: 1190

    Auction price: 300 CZK (11 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 02. 2018 08:14

    litografie, 54,5 x 37,6 cm, sign. DU Roučka, 56/60, v pravém horním rohu na papíře skvrna, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of The Hollar Associatio…

  • Pavel Roučka

    Žena s taškou

    No.: 1106

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 02. 2018 06:50

    litografie, 54 x 37,5 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**9 History of bids

  • Pavel Roučka

    No.: 1264

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 05. 2019 15:20

    litografie, 1978, 37 x 27 cm, sign. PD Roučka 78, pasparta, mírně zažloutlý a pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Geodesy and Cartography in Prague, undertook an intership at Academie des Beaux-Arts in Paris, the member of The Hollar Associa…

    Current price: 501 CZK (18 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids