Vojtěch Sedláček

(1892-1973)

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Práce na poli

    No.: 749

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 12. 2023 15:00

    litografie, 22 x 15 cm, sign. PD VojSedláček, pasparta, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**6 History of bids

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Hrabačky sena

    No.: 260103

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 06. 2024 18:16

    litografie, 20,5 x 15 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Orání

    No.: 250699

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 06. 2024 18:15

    litografie, 15,5 x 32 cm, sign. PD V. Sedláček, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Krávy

    No.: 277166

    Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 02. 2024 20:44

    litografie, 12,5 x 18,5 cm, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 180 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**4 History of bids

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Tažný kůň

    No.: 279507

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 12. 2023 18:15

    litografie, 18,5 x 27,5 cm, sign. LD Voj. Sedláček, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Na pastvě

    No.: 274483

    Auction price: 180 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 11. 2023 18:22

    dřevoryt, 1921, 15,2 x 19,8 cm, Život, příloha, papír nahoře pokrčený, spodní okraj papíru otrhaný, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 180 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Selka

    No.: 250928

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 02. 2023 18:50

    litografie, 13,2 x 20 cm, nepatrně pokrčen pravý horní růžek papíru, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**5 History of bids

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Ptáci na stromě

    No.: 269388

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 02. 2023 18:30

    litografie, 11,5 x 22 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**9 History of bids

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Tulák

    No.: 269389

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 02. 2023 18:29

    litografie, 11 x 21,8 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Koňský potah

    No.: 269390

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 02. 2023 18:28

    litografie, 11,5 x 21 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Kočí

    No.: 269391

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 02. 2023 18:27

    litografie, 10,7 x 17,8 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Koňské sáně

    No.: 269392

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 02. 2023 18:26

    litografie, 11,5 x 21,2 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Kůň a kočí

    No.: 269393

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 02. 2023 18:25

    litografie, 12,3 x 13,7 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Krávy a selka

    No.: 269394

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 02. 2023 18:24

    litografie, 15 x 25 cm, sign. PD V. Sedláček, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Muž a koně

    No.: 269396

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 02. 2023 18:22

    litografie, 22 x 38,5 cm, sign. PD V. Sedláček, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Srnka

    No.: 249616

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 01. 2023 20:38

    litografie, 12,5 x 19 cm, pravý horní okraj papíru lehce pokrčen, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids