Pravoslav Sovák

(1926)

  • Pravoslav Sovák

    (1926)

    Postava

    No.: 811

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 06. 2022 13:46

    suchá jehla, 4 x 6 cm, sign. DU Sovák, rám, DU věnování, the member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids

  • Pravoslav Sovák

    (1926)

    Postavy

    No.: 810

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 06. 2022 13:45

    lept, 10 x 17 cm, sign. DU Sovák, rám, the member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)

  • Pravoslav Sovák

    (1926)

    No.: 809

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 06. 2022 13:44

    lept, 1979, 21 x 19 cm, sign. DU Novák, rám, DU věnování, the member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids

  • Pravoslav Sovák

    (1926)

    Balony

    No.: 808

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 06. 2022 13:43

    lept, kombinovaná technika, 1975, 10 x 15,5 cm, sign. DU Sovák, rám, č. 26/75, PD věnování, the member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)

  • Pravoslav Sovák

    (1926)

    Na ulici

    No.: 807

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 06. 2022 13:42

    lept, 21 x 19 cm, sign. DU Sovák, rám, č. 5/150, the member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

  • Pravoslav Sovák

    (1926)

    No.: 806

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 06. 2022 13:41

    lept, akvarel, papír, 16 x 12,1 cm, , the member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)

  • Pravoslav Sovák

    (1926)

    Stroj

    No.: 805

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 06. 2022 13:40

    lept, kombinovaná technika, 1967, 35 x 41 cm, sign. DU Sovák, rám, č. 29/55, the member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)

  • Pravoslav Sovák

    (1926)

    Red tablecloth

    No.: 804

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 06. 2022 13:39

    lept, 34,5 x 32 cm, sign. DU Sovák, rám bez skla, e. a., the member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 4.400 CZK (184 €)