L averze

    No.: 1036

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 17:24

    serigrafie, 17,5 x 22 cm, rám

    Current price: 2.270 CZK (95 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids

    Lalerte

    No.: 1035

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 17:17

    serigrafie, 17,5 x 21 cm, rám

    Current price: 420 CZK (18 €)

    Hlava muže

    No.: 1037

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 17:16

    serigrafie, 10,5 x 8 cm, rám

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids

    No.: 940

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 15:42

    olej, sololit, 34 x 44 cm, sign. PD, rám

    Current price: 450 CZK (19 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids

    No.: 600

    Auction price: 4.200 CZK (175 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 11. 2022 15:00

    Current price: 4.200 CZK (175 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**4 History of bids

    Hlava selky I

    No.: 788

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 12:42

    olej, dřevo, 19 x 16,8 cm, sign. PD, rám, rám otlučený, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids