Petr Minka

(1961)

  • Petr Minka

    (1961)

    Ježíš Kristus

    No.: 267040

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 03. 2023 20:04

    litografie, 1994, 23,5 x 16 cm, sign. PD 94, pasparta, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids