Jiří Bouda

(1934-2015)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Muzeum v Opavě

    No.: 280708

    Auction price: 450 CZK (19 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 02. 2024 15:46

    litografie, 1997, 19,8 x 16,2 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 97, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 550 CZK (23 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Tábořiště

    No.: 280707

    Auction price: 350 CZK (15 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 02. 2024 15:44

    litografie, 1992, 20,3 x 15,2 cm, sign. PD Jiří Bouda 92, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 450 CZK (19 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Bertramka

    No.: 280704

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    litografie, 1991, 7,6 x 15 cm, sign. PD Jiří Bouda 91, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Kostel Narození Panny Marie v Písku

    No.: 280706

    Auction price: 450 CZK (19 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 02. 2024 15:42

    litografie, 1972, 22,3 x 15,6 cm, sign. PD Jiří Bouda 72, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 1.320 CZK (55 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**9 History of bids

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Chodovská tvrz

    No.: 280705

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 02. 2024 15:40

    litografie, 2004, 7,4 x 12,8 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 04, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Pohled na Strahovský klášter

    No.: 280703

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 02. 2024 15:39

    litografie, 1999, 6,6 x 15,3 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 99, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Exlibris Marika Debelger

    No.: 280702

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 02. 2024 15:37

    litografie, 1988, 10,3 x 7,1 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 88, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Karlův most

    No.: 280701

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 02. 2024 15:32

    litografie, 1998, 8,3 x 12,3 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 98, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Pomník Josefa Mánesa

    No.: 280700

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 02. 2024 15:30

    litografie, 1983, 13 x 8 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 83, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    PF 1973

    No.: 280699

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 02. 2024 15:28

    litografie, 1972, 12,8 x 8,9 cm, sign. PD Jiří Bouda 72, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Betlém

    No.: 280698

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 02. 2024 15:26

    litografie, 1979, 7,2 x 14 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 79, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Zasněžená chalupa

    No.: 280697

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 02. 2024 15:24

    litografie, 1988, 10,3 x 8 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 88, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**6 History of bids

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Záložka

    No.: 280694

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 02. 2024 15:21

    litografie, 4 x 6,2 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Motorová lokomotiva

    No.: 280692

    Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 02. 2024 15:17

    litografie, 1996, 9,2 x 17,2 cm, sign. PD Jiří Bouda 96, č. 92/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    2x Exlibris Marie Mazáčová

    No.: 280693

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 02. 2024 15:16

    litografie, 1985; 1988, 10,2 x 4,2 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 85, 88, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Kontejnerový vlak

    No.: 280691

    Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 02. 2024 15:12

    litografie, 2009, 5,2 x 24 cm, sign. PD Jiří Bouda 09, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Malá šlechtična

    No.: 280690

    Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 02. 2024 15:10

    litografie, 2009, 6,8 x 21,1 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 09, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Náprstkovo muzeum

    No.: 221862

    Auction price: 280 CZK (12 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 01. 2024 14:32

    mědirytina, 1997, 14,5 x 9,8 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 97, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 280 CZK (12 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**6 History of bids

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Exlibris MUDr. Marie Klímková

    No.: 279404

    Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 11. 2023 15:10

    litografie, 1977, 6,7 x 5,3 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 78, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Ledečko na Sázavě

    No.: 278883

    Auction price: 450 CZK (19 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 10. 2023 16:40

    litografie, 1974, 8 x 20,5 cm, sign. PD Jiří Bouda 74, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 450 CZK (19 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Pohled na Hradčany

    No.: 278882

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 10. 2023 16:38

    litografie, 1999, 7,7 x 16,7 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 99, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Lokomotiva 222.0

    No.: 278881

    Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 10. 2023 16:36

    litografie, 2001, 14,8 x 17,5 cm, sign. PD Jiří Bouda 01, č. 109/170, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Vila Šárka na Stražisku

    No.: 278879

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 10. 2023 16:32

    litografie, 1999, 11 x 9,2 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 99, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Emauzy

    No.: 278878

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 10. 2023 16:30

    litografie, 1991, 13,8 x 6,9 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 91, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Prašná brána

    No.: 278876

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 10. 2023 16:29

    litografie, 1992, 13,8 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD Jiří Bouda 92, č. 29/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Stanování u řeky

    No.: 278874

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 10. 2023 16:22

    litografie, 1992, 20,2 x 15,1 cm, sign. PD Jiří Bouda 92, č. 47/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 805 CZK (34 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Prostějovská radnice

    No.: 278873

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 10. 2023 16:20

    litografie, 2002, 18,3 x 15,2 cm, sign. PD Jiří Bouda 02, č. 48/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Vyhýbka

    No.: 273937

    Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 06. 2023 16:00

    litografie, 1995, 15,7 x 11,7 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 95, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Ex Libris Josef Šneidr

    No.: 275694

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 05. 2023 18:02

    litografie, 1971, 6,5 x 5 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 71, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Exlibris MUDr. Marie Klímková

    No.: 270102

    Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 03. 2023 15:41

    Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)