Emil Kotrba

(1912-1983)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Madona s dítětem

    No.: 275743

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 06. 2024 16:54

    dřevoryt, 1976, 14,8 x 10,5 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba 1976, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Sáně

    No.: 280683

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 06. 2024 15:54

    dřevoryt, 1952, 7,3 x 10,5 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba 1952, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Sběratel umění

    No.: 280685

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 02. 2024 15:00

    litografie, 1979, 13,7 x 20 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba 1979, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Tři králové

    No.: 280684

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 02. 2024 14:58

    litografie, 1978, 13,5 x 19,5 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba 1978, č. 170/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**6 History of bids

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Galantní scéna

    No.: 250818

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 12. 2023 17:04

    litografie, 1975, 13,5 x 20,2 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba 1975, č. 152/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Fontána

    No.: 250817

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 12. 2023 17:02

    litografie, 1967, 13,7 x 19 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba 1967, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    U Vltavy

    No.: 217511

    Auction price: 350 CZK (15 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 12. 2023 14:04

    lithography, 1979, 13,7 x 20,5 cm, signed RD Emil Kotrba 1979, no 82/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Dalmatýn

    No.: 279586

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 12. 2023 18:22

    litografie, 1961, 12,3 x 8,6 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba 61, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Dívka s růží

    No.: 278810

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 10. 2023 14:14

    dřevoryt, 1975, 16,3 x 11,8 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba 1975, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Kůň

    No.: 278809

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 10. 2023 14:12

    litografie, 1943, 17 x 15,5 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba 1943, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Ex libris Dr. Lubor Zahrádka

    No.: 278143

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 09. 2023 18:46

    litografie, 1962, 9 x 6,7 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba 1962, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Dívka na koni

    No.: 278144

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 09. 2023 18:45

    litografie, 1971, 13 x 19 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba 71, č. 60/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    P. F. 1966

    No.: 269995

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2023 18:27

    dřevoryt, 1965, 10,3 x 14,1 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba 1965, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Jezdkyně

    No.: 262654

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 01. 2023 20:22

    litografie, 1963, 10,2 x 14,7 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Kůň

    No.: 262508

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 03. 2022 14:36

    litografie, 1970, 29,5 x 20 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba 1970, rám, č. 28/100, lehce zažloutlý papír, na papíře drobné skvrny, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**5 History of bids