Andrej Bělocvětov

(1923-1997)

  • Andrej Bělocvětov

    (1923-1997)

    Matka

    No.: 245474

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 05. 2020 18:39

    tuš, papír, 29,4 x 20,8 cm, sign. NP Bělocvětov, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj

    Current price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids

  • Andrej Bělocvětov

    (1923-1997)

    Haló - tady Evička

    No.: 205089

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 21. 04. 2020 18:03

    tuš, papír, 1963, 37,2 x 26,3 cm, sign. LD Bělocvětov 63, při pravém horním okraji natržený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj

    Current price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids

  • Andrej Bělocvětov

    (1923-1997)

    Studie

    No.: 224891

    Auction price: 250 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 04. 2020 15:13

    tužka, papír, 1972, 22,5 x 31,5 cm, sign. PN Bělocvětov 72, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj

    Current price: 250 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**1 History of bids

    Estimate: k CZK

  • Andrej Bělocvětov

    (1923-1997)

    U lékaře

    No.: 242509

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 02. 2020 18:53

    tuš, papír, 21 x 30 cm, sign. PD Bělocvětov, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids

  • Andrej Bělocvětov

    (1923-1997)

    Rozlobená

    No.: 242512

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 02. 2020 18:50

    tuš, papír, 30 x 21,2 cm, sign. PN Bělocvětov, oboustranná kresba, mírně zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Andrej Bělocvětov

    (1923-1997)

    Portrét muže II.

    No.: 242516

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 02. 2020 18:46

    tuš, papír, 29,5 x 21 cm, monogr. PD A. B., Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Andrej Bělocvětov

    (1923-1997)

    Portrét ženy s drdolem

    No.: 242518

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 02. 2020 18:44

    tuš, papír, 29,5 x 21 cm, sign. PD Bělocvětov, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Andrej Bělocvětov

    (1923-1997)

    Móda 1952

    No.: 242519

    Auction price: 250 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 02. 2020 18:43

    tuš, papír, 30 x 21,2 cm, sign. PD Bělocvětov, mírně zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj

    Current price: 250 CZK (9 €)