Zdeněk Mlčoch

(1921-1995)

  • Zdeněk Mlčoch

    (1921-1995)

    Park

    No.: 241664

    Auction price: 900 CZK (33 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 02. 2020 17:34

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 1949, 34,7 x 24,8 cm, sign. PD Zd. Mlčoch 49, the disciple of prof. K. Langer and K. Svolinsky, member of UVU, Radar and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 900 CZK (33 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**8 History of bids