Ludmila Jiřincová
Bouquet
No.: 279757Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2024 18:37
lithography, 31,8 x 22,5 cm, signed lower/right L. Jiřincová, No. 81/200, slightly worn paper, , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon
Current price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
Estimate: 6 000 - 7 000 CZK
Ludmila Jiřincová
Country
No.: 280108Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 01. 2024 17:34
etching, 15,3 x 27,3 cm, signed lower/right L. Jiřincová, , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Ludmila Jiřincová
Two girls
No.: 275956Auction price: 38.000 CZK (1.584 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 08. 2023 19:05
watercolor, mixed media, paper, 47 x 30,5 cm, signed lower/right L. Jiřincová, framed , Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon
Current price: 38.000 CZK (1.584 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
Estimate: 50 000 - 70 000 Kč CZK
Ludmila Jiřincová
Kálidása: Šest ročních dob
No.: 276707Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 08. 2023 19:07
bibliofilie, sign. litografie ve frontispise, podpis v titulu a kresby v záhlaví L. Jiřincová, úprava M . Kaláb, 9 sv. Malé knižnice Orientu, vydalo nakladatelství Československé akademie věd, Praha 1956, Ex. 771/800, 49 s., brož, drobné skvrny na papíře, obálka při okrajích lehce zašpiněná, dobrý …
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Ludmila Jiřincová
In Memoriam
No.: 240810Auction price: 90 CZK (4 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2023 19:00
litografie, 9 x 5,8 cm, sign. DU L Jiřincová , , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon
Current price: 90 CZK (4 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**2 History of bids
Ludmila Jiřincová
Dva poháry
No.: 258104Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 02. 2023 15:30
lept, 5,6 x 3,8 cm, sign. DU L. Jiřincová, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids
Ludmila Jiřincová
No.: 258102Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 18. 01. 2023 14:12
litografie, 11,8 x 10,2 cm, sign. DU L. Jiřincová, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids