A. Širúček

  • A. Širúček

    Lesní cesta

    No.: 262645

    Auction price: 220 CZK (10 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 03. 2023 22:46

    olej, karton, 1920, 17,5 x 27 cm, sign. PD A. Širúček 1920, rám, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 220 CZK (10 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids