L averze
No.: 1036Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 17:24
serigrafie, 17,5 x 22 cm, rám
Current price: 2.270 CZK (95 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids
Lalerte
No.: 1035Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 17:17
serigrafie, 17,5 x 21 cm, rám
Current price: 420 CZK (18 €)
Hlava muže
No.: 1037Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 17:16
serigrafie, 10,5 x 8 cm, rám
Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids
No.: 940Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 15:42
olej, sololit, 34 x 44 cm, sign. PD, rám
Current price: 450 CZK (19 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids
No.: 600Auction price: 4.200 CZK (175 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 11. 2022 15:00
Current price: 4.200 CZK (175 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**4 History of bids
Hlava selky I
No.: 788Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 12:42
olej, dřevo, 19 x 16,8 cm, sign. PD, rám, rám otlučený, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids