Pod Karlovým mostem
olej, papír, 20,2 x 13,9 cm, sign. PD J.Dlabal
Aantiqari.at Radhošťská
worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan
ID: 263660
Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 18. 10. 2022 21:12
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**0 History of bids