Na břehu
olej, karton, 25 x 60 cm, sign. PD Sedláček, rám
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
the private disciple of prof. Cutta
ID: 277868
Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 05. 2024 18:41
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids