litografie, 12,8 x 20 cm, sign. PD Mádlo
Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
the disciple of prof. V. Rada and V. Silovsky
ID: 281136
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2024 18:32
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids