Nový Svět
olej, plátno, 25,5 x 30,5 cm, sign. PD Reinerová, rám
Provenience: z ateliéru autorky
the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva
ID: 281673
Auction price: 12.500 CZK (521 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 06. 2024 16:56
Current price: 12.500 CZK (521 €)