Josef Novák (1902-1987)

Múzy

litografie, 19,5 x 35 cm, sign. PD Josef Novák, č. 26/200

Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

ID: 199567

Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 04. 2020 14:00

Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids