On-line auction

.

  • Adolf Born

    (1930-2016)

    Kankán

    No.: 282270

    Auction price: 350 CZK (15 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:00

    serigrafie, 1976, 10,2 x 41,1 cm, značeno LD v tisku Aborn, Vstupenka na výstavu, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague, the disciple of Prof. A. Pelc at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Ex libris - C. Bouda

    No.: 261294

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:01

    litografie, 1920, 5,8 x 5,8 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Milan Entler

    (1948-2018)

    Strahovský klášter

    No.: 270039

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:02

    litografie, 7,6 x 13,3 cm, sign. PD Milan Entler , č. 58/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Jan Hlína

    (1910-1983)

    Babočka vrbová a Perleťovec

    No.: 282273

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:03

    litografie, 20, 2 x 12, 1 cm, sign. PD J. Hlína, č. 67/201, mírně pokrčený a zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Jan Hlína

    (1910-1983)

    Babočka Namphalis antiopa L.

    No.: 282272

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:04

    litografie, 12, 3 x 12, 3 cm, sign. PD J. Hlína, č. 67/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Jan Hlína

    (1910-1983)

    Otakárek Papilio machaon L.

    No.: 282271

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:05

    litografie, 13 x 12, 8 cm, sign. PD J. Hlína, č. 67/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Miroslav Houra

    (1933-2006)

    Dáma s květinou

    No.: 282274

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:06

    linoryt, 1998, 13, 4 x 9, 1 cm, sign. DU M. Houra, č. 99/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague, member of The Hollar Asso…

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

  • Jaroslav Chudomel

    (1929-2016)

    Krocení koně

    No.: 211865

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:07

    lithograph, 1976, 13,3 x 19 cm, signed RD J. Chudomel 76, 117/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K.Muller, C. Bouda and K. Lidicky, member of the group Radar and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Dimitrij Kadrnožka

    (1923-2022)

    Slaměný palác

    No.: 261298

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:08

    litografie, 12,9 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD Kadrnožka, 21/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and F. Troster at The Academy of Performing Arts in Prague, member of JUV

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Dimitrij Kadrnožka

    (1923-2022)

    Motýli a břitva

    No.: 265028

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:09

    litografie, 13,5 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD Kadrnožka, č. 122/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and F. Troster at The Academy of Performing Arts in Prague, member of JUV

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Vladimír Komárek

    Člověk s koněm

    No.: 282283

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:10

    suchá jehla, 11, 8 x 7, 5 cm, sign. DU V. Komárek, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Minar, Stipl

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

  • Vladimír Komárek

    Váza v okně

    No.: 282282

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:11

    suchá jehla, 10, 4 x 7, 6 cm, sign. PD V. Komárek, č. 45/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Minar, Stipl

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Vladimír Komárek

    Kopec

    No.: 282281

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:12

    suchá jehla, 12 x 7, 6 cm, sign. PD V. Komárek, č. 9/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Minar, Stipl

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Vladimír Komárek

    Předseda

    No.: 282280

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:13

    suchá jehla, 11, 4 x 7, 4 cm, sign. PD V. Komárek, č. 17/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Minar, Stipl

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Vladimír Komárek

    Brýle

    No.: 282279

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:14

    suchá jehla, 11, 5 x 7, 4 cm, sign. PD V. Komárek, č. 40/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Minar, Stipl

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Vladimír Komárek

    Bábovka

    No.: 282278

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:15

    suchá jehla, 10, 3 x 7, 2 cm, sign. PD V. Komárek, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Minar, Stipl

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Vladimír Komárek

    Stromky

    No.: 282277

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:16

    suchá jehla, 11, 7 x 7, 3 cm, sign. PD V. Komárek, č. 41/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Minar, Stipl

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Vladimír Komárek

    Housle

    No.: 282276

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:17

    suchá jehla, 9, 8 x 6, 8 cm, sign. PD V. Komárek, č. 44/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Minar, Stipl

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Vladimír Komárek

    Pole v zimě

    No.: 282275

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:18

    suchá jehla, 10, 8 x 7, 7 cm, sign. PD V. Komárek, č. 40/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Minar, Stipl

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Blahopřání k 50

    No.: 282288

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:19

    litografie, 1962, 19, 5 x 14 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Blahopřání k 80

    No.: 282287

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:20

    litografie, 1979, 13,4 x 19, 9 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Blahopřání k 70

    No.: 282286

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:21

    litografie, 1975, 6 x 3, 8 cm, sign. DU Emil Kotrba, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Koně

    No.: 282285

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:22

    litografie, 1976, 10 x 7, 4 cm, sign. DU Emil Kotrba, č. 154/200, PF 1977, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Myslivec

    No.: 282284

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:23

    litografie, 1974, 2, 5 x 3, 4 cm, sign. DU Emil Kotrba, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

  • Alena Laufrová

    Dívčí tvář

    No.: 121872

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:24

    etching, 1985, 12,8 x 8,8 cm, signed DM Alena Laufrová 1985, the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar, E. Weidlich and J. Anderle at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Ondřej Michálek

    Pokoj

    No.: 282289

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:25

    dřevoryt, 15 x 9 cm, sign. PD Ondřej Michálek, č. 115/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Zykmunda and E. Ovcacek, member of UVU and The Association of Olomouc Fine Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Zdeněk Mlčoch

    (1921-1995)

    Zámek

    No.: 282290

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:26

    litografie, 12 x 7, 4 cm, sign. PD Zd. Mlčoch, č. 163/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K. Langer and K. Svolinsky, member of UVU, Radar and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Veronika Palečková

    Holoubek

    No.: 282291

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:27

    litografie, 12, 59, 7 cm, sign. PD Veronika Palečková, č.163/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of F. Burant, L. Cepelak, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Pavel Sivko

    Žena ve stromě

    No.: 270041

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:28

    litografie, 14,5 x 10 cm, sign. PD Pavel Sivko, č. 8/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of UVU, The Association of Free Graphic,…

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Pavel Sivko

    Keř

    No.: 282292

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 07. 2024 18:29

    serigrafie, 11, 2 x 8 cm, sign. PD Pavel Sivko, č. 115/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of UVU, The Association of Free Graphi…

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)