On-line auction

.

    No.: 255247

    Auction price: 6.400 CZK (267 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:16

    olej, plátno, 36,5 x 44,5 cm, sign. LD, rám

    Current price: 6.400 CZK (267 €)

  • Miroslav Šnajdr

    Poslední dotek

    No.: 255344

    Auction price: 4.400 CZK (184 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:17

    uhel, papír, 1970, 75 x 55,5 cm, sign. PD 31.07.1990 M. Šnajdr, the private study at the atelier of Frantisek Snajdr, member of The Union of Olomouc Fine Artists, The Umelecka beseda and TT club

    Current price: 4.400 CZK (184 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**7 History of bids

  • L. Kuklík, O. Kulhánek, P. Roučka

    Triptych

    No.: 255606

    Auction price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:18

    lithography, 1984, 48 x 37,5 cm, signed lower/middle Roučka, L. Kuklík, O. Kulhánek, rám, no. 35/150

    Current price: 12.000 CZK (500 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**9 History of bids

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Muž

    No.: 255607

    Auction price: 10.800 CZK (450 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:19

    lithography, 2008, 31 x 23 cm, signed lower/middle Oldřich Kulhánek 2008, rám, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 10.800 CZK (450 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Parabola no. 1

    No.: 255608

    Auction price: 27.000 CZK (1.125 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:20

    lithography, 2000, 76 x 54 cm, signed lower/right Oldřich Kulhánek 2000, rám, no. 18/100, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 27.000 CZK (1.125 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    P. O. Box

    No.: 255609

    Auction price: 17.500 CZK (730 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:21

    lithography, 1984, 48 x 36,5 cm, signed lower/right Oldřich Kulhánek 1984, rám, no. 41/80, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 17.500 CZK (730 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Chytil jsem Tě

    No.: 255610

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:22

    lithography, 1985, 50 x 40 cm, signed lower/right Oldřich Kulhánek 1985, rám, no. 37/80, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    C. Monteverdi - Gira il nemico

    No.: 255611

    Auction price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:23

    etching, 1972, 42 x 28 cm, signed lower/right Oldřich Kulhánek 1972, rám, no. 71/75, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Metamorfoza

    No.: 255612

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:24

    lithography, 1982, 48 x 37 cm, signed lower/right Oldřich Kulhánek 82, rám, no. 68/70, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Armen Eloyan

    (1966)

    Tabule

    No.: 255745

    Auction price: 5.500 CZK (230 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:25

    combined technique, paper, 1994, 31 x 42,5 cm, signed lower/right Eloyar 94

    Current price: 5.500 CZK (230 €)

  • Vladimír Janoušek

    (1922-1986)

    Figura

    No.: 257642

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:26

    ink, paper, 1982, 32,5 x 21,5 cm, monogr. lower/right VJ 82, rám, the disciple of prof. J. Wagner

    Estimate: 20 000 - 25 000 Kč CZK

  • Vladimír Janoušek

    (1922-1986)

    Postavy

    No.: 257643

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:27

    ink, paper, 1982, 22 x 29,5 cm, monogr. lower/ middle VJ 82, rám, the disciple of prof. J. Wagner

  • František Líbal

    (1896-1974)

    V údolí Nové řeky

    No.: 257690

    Auction price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:28

    oil plate, 1967, 24,5 x 32,5 cm, signed lower/right Frant. Líbal 1967, rám, signature and year partially covered by a frame

    Current price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)

    Estimate: 14 000 - 18 000 Kč CZK

  • Neznámý autor (Čína?)

    No.: 258237

    Auction price: 3.800 CZK (159 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:29

    tuš, hedvábí?, 70 x 41 cm

    Current price: 3.800 CZK (159 €)

  • Gabriela Fárová

    (1963)

    Kaleidoskop - 9/6

    No.: 258273

    Auction price: 9.600 CZK (400 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:30

    sítotisk, 2003, 59,5 x 60 cm, sign. PD Gabina, č. 6/9, při okrajích zašpiněný, v jednom místě natržený pa, studied at The Secondary Tehnical School of Graphics in Prague, The Film and TV School of The Academy of Performing Arts in Prague, the constituent member of the student agency Radost

    Current price: 9.600 CZK (400 €)

  • Gabriela Fárová

    (1963)

    Kaleidoskop - 10/10

    No.: 258274

    Auction price: 8.750 CZK (365 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:31

    sítotisk, 2003, 59,7 x 60 cm, sign. PD Gabina, č. 10/10, při okrajích zašpiněný papír, studied at The Secondary Tehnical School of Graphics in Prague, The Film and TV School of The Academy of Performing Arts in Prague, the constituent member of the student agency Radost

    Current price: 8.750 CZK (365 €)

  • Gabriela Fárová

    (1963)

    Kaleidoskop - 1/11

    No.: 258275

    Auction price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:32

    sítotisk, 2003, 59,5 x 59,5 cm, sign. PD Gabina, č.1/11, při okrajích zašpiněný papír, studied at The Secondary Tehnical School of Graphics in Prague, The Film and TV School of The Academy of Performing Arts in Prague, the constituent member of the student agency Radost

    Current price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)

  • Roman Franta

    Zakoukali jsme se do sebe

    No.: 258278

    Auction price: 19.500 CZK (813 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:33

    akryl, plátno, 2017, 30 x 40 cm, sign. LD R. F., the disciple of prof. B. Dlouhy and A. Vesely at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 19.500 CZK (813 €)

  • Jan Chlup

    (1985)

    Žlutý expres

    No.: 258300

    Auction price: 7.500 CZK (313 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:34

    olej, plátno, 2007, 60 x 100 cm, sign. PD Jan Chlup 07

    Current price: 7.500 CZK (313 €)

  • Bohumír Jaroněk

    (1866-1933)

    Krajina na pobřeží

    No.: 258306

    Auction price: 6.500 CZK (271 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:35

    dřevoryt, 55,5 x 41,3 cm, rám, zlínský rodák, který se po studiích a mnoha zahraničních cestách (Káhira, Vídeň, Budapešť, Paříž) usadil v Rožnově pod Radhoštěm, kde spolu se svými sourozenci vedl od roku 1909 výtvarnou dílnu. Je významným propagátorem valašské lidové kultury a architektury, kterou m…

    Current price: 6.500 CZK (271 €)

  • Christo Javacheff

    No.: 258309

    Auction price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:36

    tisk, 12,5 x 9,6 cm, sign. LD Christo, rám

    Current price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)

    Muž s děckem

    No.: 258406

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:37

    olej, plátno, začátek 19. století, 42,5 x 34,5 cm, rám, restaurováno, na rámu drobná poškození

  • Bohuslava Olešová

    Gravitační stehy

    No.: 258430

    Auction price: 11.500 CZK (480 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:38

    akryl, plátno, 2001, 49 x 61,5 cm, sign. vzadu Bol 2000 - 1

    Current price: 11.500 CZK (480 €)

  • Marie Pospíšilová

    (1902-1974)

    Pařát

    No.: 258445

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:39

    tuš, papír, 1945, 44 x 31 cm, monogr. PD MP 45, rám

  • Karel Jan Sigmund

    (1897-1959)

    Předjaří na Vysočině (Chalupy se stromem)

    No.: 258643

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:40

    oil on canvas, 80 x 100 cm, signed lower/right K. J. Sigmund, rám, the disciple of prof. Schon in Dresden, prof. O. Nejedly in Praze

  • Robert Hliněnský

    (1908-1979)

    No.: 258767

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:41

    watercolor paper, 1970, 20 x 33 cm, signed lower/left R. Hliněnský 1970, rám, studied at The School of Artistic Crafts in Brno and the private school of H. F. Wach, member of SVU Ales, The Union of Fine Artists, Skupina M and the group Parabola

  • Zdeněk Tománek

    No.: 258782

    Auction price: 9.900 CZK (413 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:42

    acrylic, paper, 2005, 60 x 88 cm, signed lower/right Zdeněk Tománek 2005, rám, studied Reproducing Sculpture and Masonry, Restoring at the atelier of J. Habarta at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste, the disciple of prof. M. Axman and doc. S. Hanzik at the atelier of sculpture …

    Current price: 9.900 CZK (413 €)

  • Zdeněk Tománek

    No.: 258783

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:43

    acrylic, paper, 2004, 63 x 92 cm, signed upper/right Zdeněk Tománek 2004, rám, studied Reproducing Sculpture and Masonry, Restoring at the atelier of J. Habarta at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste, the disciple of prof. M. Axman and doc. S. Hanzik at the atelier of sculpture …

  • Bohumil Ullrych

    Jihočeská krajina

    No.: 258793

    Auction price: 25.000 CZK (1.042 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:44

    oil on canvas, 1923, 92 x 118,5 cm, signed lower/right BUllrych, rám,

    Current price: 25.000 CZK (1.042 €)

  • Jiří Salajka

    No.: 258802

    Auction price: 6.900 CZK (288 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 10. 2022 16:45

    oil on canvas, 65 x 60 cm, signed lower/right Jiří Salajka, studied Fine Arts at The Faculty of Education - Masaryk University in Brno

    Current price: 6.900 CZK (288 €)