František Vlach (1941)

Záběhlický zámeček

litografie, 2008, 18,8 x 13,7 cm, sign. PD Vlach 2008, 33/50

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 217958

Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 11. 2020 18:51

Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

Last auctioneer: ID4**6 History of bids