Ladislav Stejskal (1910-1983)

Krajina pod horami

pastel, papír, 50,5 x 70 cm, sign. PD L. Stejskal, při okrajích lehce poškozený papír

the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The Czech Technical University in Prague and prof. K. Spillar, A. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists

ID: 221751

Auction price: 450 CZK (19 €)

Planned termination: 07. 03. 2022 18:36

Current price: 450 CZK (19 €)