Jana Reinerová (1946)

Zahrada u J. Muchy

litografie, 32,5 x 41 cm, sign. PD Jana Reinerová, autorský tisk

the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

ID: 223835

Auction price: 3.500 CZK (130 €)

Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 19:54

Current price: 3.500 CZK (130 €)