Jana Reinerová (1946)

Český Krumlov

litografie, 17 x 20 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 20/50

the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

ID: 234419

Auction price: 1.200 CZK (45 €)

Planned termination: 20. 07. 2020 10:46

Current price: 1.200 CZK (45 €)