Jan Bedřich Plaček (1890-1980)

V neděli na vesnici

olej, kombinovaná technika, karton, 30 x 43 cm, sign. PD J. B. Plaček, rám, na zadní straně štítek galerie Dílo s popisem a razítko ČFVU

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

the disciple of prof. E. Dite and K. V. Masek at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and prof. V. Hynais at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

ID: 236655

Auction price: 500 CZK (19 €)

Planned termination: 13. 07. 2020 18:28

Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)