Jaroslav Vodrážka (1894-1984)

Popraviště

dřevoryt, litografie, 7,5 x 6; 9 x 6,5 cm, sign. DU J. Vodrážka

Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

ID: 238785

Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

Planned termination: 26. 08. 2020 14:03

Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)