T.A.K. Tadeusz Andrzej Krawczyszyn Filip (1953)

Krásný vztah

olej na masonitu, akryl, textura, 1997, 42 x 52 cm, sign. DU Filip 97, rám, vzadu popsáno 23. III. 97, Filip TAK

ID: 241217

Auction price: 2.000 CZK (75 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 02. 2020 16:48

Current price: 2.000 CZK (75 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids