Vladimír Sychra (1903-1963)

Dáma s deštníkem

litografie, 1940, 40 x 35 cm, sign. PD V. Sychra 1940, zažloutlý, při okrajích pokrčený papír, na papíře skvrny

the disciple of prof. E. Dite at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and prof. M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of The Manes Association of Fine Artists

ID: 243303

Auction price: 600 CZK (22 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 04. 2020 22:00

Current price: 600 CZK (22 €)

Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids