Karel Laštovka (1938-1986)

litografie, 17 x 10 cm, sign. PD K. Laštovka, pasparta, pasparta mírně otřepená

the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel

ID: 245894

Auction price: 500 CZK (19 €)

Planned termination: 17. 09. 2020 21:06

Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)