Jiří Chadima (1923)

Přívoz I.

litografie, 12,5 x 38,5 cm, sign. PD Chadima, rám, č. 3//50, vzadu nalepen štítek dílo a razítko ČFVU, mírně zažloutlý papír, rám poškozen

the disciple of prof. Kaplicky at The State Graphic School in Prague and prof. Fisarek at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of the group Radar

ID: 249232

Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

Planned termination: 07. 12. 2020 23:34

Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)