Jana Reinerová (1946)

Zasněžené domy

litografie, 14,5 x 17,4 cm, sign. PD jana Reinerová, č. 118/160

the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

ID: 249519

Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

Planned termination: 11. 02. 2021 19:02

Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)