Jana Reinerová (1946)

Park v zimě

litografie, 11,5 x 21,6 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 15/58

the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

ID: 249520

Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

Planned termination: 11. 02. 2021 19:04

Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)