Jana Reinerová (1946)

Kaliště

litografie, 14,8 x 19,5 cm, sign. DU jana Reinerová, č. 26/55

the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

ID: 249521

Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

Planned termination: 11. 02. 2021 19:06

Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)