Mikoláš Axmann (1955)

Réva

litografie, 2014, 19 x 13,4 cm, sign. PD Mikoláš Axmann 2014, č. 39/47

studied at The Art College in Prague - Art subject, the disciple of L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

ID: 256200

Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

Planned termination: 10. 02. 2022 19:14

Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)