Letní les

olej, sololit, 23 x 28 cm, sign. PD. Šindelář ?, rám, malba mírně zašpiněna

ID: 257129

Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 05. 2022 22:02

Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)

Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids