Alfréd Fuchs (1925-2003)

Studna na staroměstském Rynku

litografie, 1976, 12,1 x 15,8 cm, sign. PD A. Fuchs 76, pasparta, č. 60/120, papír lehce zažloutlý

the disciple of Prof. V. Rada at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

ID: 266758

Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

Planned termination: 18. 10. 2022 22:00

Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)