La Salletta
litografie, 53 x 42 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, č. 49/60, při okrajích lehce zažloutlý papír, rožky mírně ohnuté
Aantiqari.at Radhošťská
the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova
ID: 278770
Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 04. 2024 21:16
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)