Zdeňka Burgetová (1934)

Dívka s květinami hnědo zelená

litografie, 1986, 41,7 x 30,8 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 86 , 36/100

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

ID: 498

Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 12. 2021 09:30

Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids