Jana Reinerová (1946)

Pozdní odpoledne

litografie, 9 x 12,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, autorský tisk

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

ID: 195843

Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2020 19:25

Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**7 History of bids