Bohuslav Knobloch (1924-1998)

Znak (Ex libris W. G.

litografie, 8,5 x 6,7 cm, sign. DU Knobloch, vzadu razítko autora

the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists

ID: 223942

Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 02. 2020 19:12

Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids