Vojtěch Sedláček (1892-1973)

Pasačka krav

litografie, 35 x 40 cm, sign. PD VojtSedláček, rám, na rámu oděrky

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

ID: 229870

Auction price: 900 CZK (33 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 01. 2020 18:23

Current price: 900 CZK (33 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids