Otakar Vaňáč (1878-1955)

Památný strom

litografie, 30,5 x 41,5 cm, sign. PD Otakar Vaňáč, při okrajích zašpiněný papír

Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

disciple of Prof. V. Hynais at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

ID: 240121

Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 02. 2020 14:36

Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

Last auctioneer: ID7**6 History of bids