Otakar Vaňáč (1878-1955)

Milenci při měsíčku

litografie, 16,3 x 2,7 cm, sign. PD Otakar Vaňáč

Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

disciple of Prof. V. Hynais at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

ID: 240127

Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 02. 2020 14:40

Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

Last auctioneer: ID7**6 History of bids